NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 

Vijesti

1st Day of Etlinger Tournament

20.8.2015.

GRUPA B

17.00

NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – U16 reprezentacija RH           0:5

GRUPA A

18.30

MŠK Žilina – SK Rapid Beč                                          0:2

GRUPA A

20.00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Maribor                             0:1

GRUPA B

21.30

Wisla Krakow – SK Sturm Graz                                    2:2

 

 

NK  HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC - U16 REPREZENTACIJA HRVATSKE          0:5 

0:1 11' Kapitanović
0:2 25' Kapitanović
0:3 38' Marušić
0:4 46' Lovrić
0:5 51' Baturina


match lineups:

Hrvatski Dragovoljac: Jagatić, Kćira, Novosel, Kalabić, Zbiljski, Celčić. Luketić, Šurlan, Stiplošek, Mrčela, Kelava
klupa: Gluhalić, Jurilj, Vodopiljak, Mlađenović, Žanić, Premor-Kolarić

U16 Hrvatska reprezentacija: Kolarski, Šutalo, Jelavić, Palaversa, Ernst, Pavlak, Baturina, Franjić, Kapitanović, Tomašković, Marušić
klupa: Baždanić, Benić, Lovrić, Nikšić, Hanuljak, Pedić, Pršir

 

_____________________________________________________________

MŠK ŽILINA - SK RAPID WIEN          0:2

0:1 14' Schuster
0:2 35' Markl


match lineups:

MŠK Žilina: Španir, Marčan, Tomka, Myslović, Farsky, Sula, Davidik, Brezina, Mišenko, Slatinsky, Chladecky
subs: Ihnatišin, Kadik, Kopašek, Jackuljak, Krkuška, Mikulik, Hundak

 

 

 

SK Rapid Wien: Jenciragic, Markl, Schuster, Cinar, Klarer, Gbara, Wunsch, Sulzbacher, Strunz, Hajdari, Oezturgut
subs: Ponner, Uhlig, Beganović, Komornyik, Ibrahimoglu

 

_____________________________________________________________

NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK MARIBOR          0:1

0:1 60' Matko

 

NK Lokomotiva: Bermanec, Jerbić, Ćibarić, Bilandžić, Međimorec, Benić, Dobrić, Dodlek, Čolić, Viduka, Puntar
klupa: Čuljak, Goričan, Blagus, Anić, Grdenić, Glavurdić, Zandona

NK Maribor: Stopajnik, Pirtovšek, Steharnik, Stušej, Dobaj, Bevk, Grajfoner, Šlamberger, Matko, Kolmanič, Kukovec
klupa: Artič, Dankič, Verbič, Frešer, Simonič, Maher, Horvat

_____________________________________________________________

 

WISLA KRAKOW - SK STURM GRAZ       2:2
match lineups:

Wisla Krakow: Pawela, Pandyra, laskos, Rak, Plewka, Kudelski, Zolkos, Ogorzaly, Handzlik, Wyjadlowski, Bujas
subs: Loranc, Kuta, Paternak, Sololewski, Rajszyk

SK Sturm Graz: Wiegele, Kohlfuerst, Handler, Fadinger, Muhr, Kuwal, Krienzer, Leskosek, Trummer, Bacher, Sabitzer
subs: Daniel, Paier, Ikeobi, Amoah, Sediki, Koepf, Kapfenbauer

 

____________________________________________________________________________

 

1st day standings:

 

 

GRUPA A

 

U

GR

B

1.

SK Rapid Beč (Austrija)

1

2-0

3

2.

NK Maribor (Slovenija)

1

1-0

3

3.

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0-1

0

4.

MŠK Žilina (Slovačka)

1

0-2

0

 

 

GRUPA B

 

U

GR

B

1.

Hrvatska U16

1

5-0

3

2.

Wisla Krakow (Poljska)

1

2-2

1

3.

SK Sturm Graz (Austrija)

1

2-2

1

4.

NK Hrvatski dragovoljac

1

0-5

0

 

Generalni sponzor: