NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 

Vijesti

2nd Day of Etlinger Tournament

 

Petak 21.08.

GRUPA

TERMIN

PAR

 

GRUPA A

17.00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – MŠK Žilina

   2:0

GRUPA B

18.30

U16 reprezentacija RH – SK Sturm Graz

   3:1

GRUPA B

20.00

NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – Wisla Krakow

   1:2

GRUPA A

21.30

NK Maribor – SK Rapid Beč

   0:2

 

NK  LOKOMOTIVA - MŠK ŽILINA          2:0

1:0 9' Jerbić
2:0 43' Puntar

 

match lineups:

NK Lokomotiva: Bermanec, Jerbić, Ćibarić, Bilandžić, Međimorec, Benić, Dodlek, Gorićan, Viduka, Puntar, Zandona
subs: Čuljak, Blagus, Anić, Grdenić, Glavurdić

MŠK Žilina: Ihnatišin, Kadik, Kopašek, Jackuliak, Krkoška, Myslović, Sula, Davidik, Mihalik, Hundak, Slatinsky
subs: Španik, Marčan, Tomka, Farsky, Brezina, Mišenko

 

 

U16 CROATIA - SK STURM GRAZ         3:1

1:0 '28 Ernst
1:1 42' Krienzer
2:1 56' Lovrić
3:1 60' Šutalo

Croatia U-16: Kotarski, Šutalo, Jelenić, Palaversa, Ernst, Pavlak, Baturina, Franjić, Kapitanović, Tomašković, Nikšić
subs: Baždarić, Benić, Lovrić, Hanuljak, Pedić, Pršir, Marušić

SK Sturm Graz:  Daniel, Paier, Ikeobi, Hadler, Amoah, Muhr, Kuwal, Leskosek, Trummer, Bacher, Kapfenbauer
subs: Wiegele, Kohlfuerst, Fadinger, Sediki, Krienzer, Koepf, Sabitzer


 

NK  HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC - WISLA KRAKOW SA          1:2

0:1 9' Sobolewski
1:1 50' Kćira
1:2 60'Rak


 

 

 

NK   MARIBOR - SK RAPID WIEN         0:2

0:1 20' Markl (11m)
0:2 60' Markl

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA A

 

U

GR

B

1.

SK Rapid Beč (Austrija)

2

4-0

6

2.

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

2-1

3

3.

NK Maribor (Slovenija)

2

1-2

3

4.

MŠK Žilina (Slovačka)

2

0-4

0

 

 

 

GRUPA B

 

U

GR

B

1.

Hrvatska U16

2

8-1

6

2.

Wisla Krakow (Poljska)

2

4-3

4

3.

SK Sturm Graz (Austrija)

2

3-5

1

4.

NK Hrvatski dragovoljac

2

1-7

0

 

 

STATISTICS (after second round)

CLUB

GOALSCORERS

YELLOW CARDS

RED CARDS

Lokomotiva

 

1 – Jerbić, Puntar;

 

1 – Bilandžić, Čolić, Jerbić, Međimorec;

 

1 – Čolić;

 

Sturm

1 – Bacher, Kuwal, Krienzer;

Og - Wiegele

2 – Krienzer;

1 – Sabitzer, Bacher, Daniel;

 

Rapid

3 – Markl;

1 – Schuster;

1 – Schuster, Klarer, Markl;

 

 

Wisla

1 – Plewka, Sobolewski, Rak;

 

1 – Bujas, Kudelski, Handzlik, Pandyra;

 

 

HD

1 – Kčira;

 

 

 

 

Žilina

 

 

 

1 – Chladecky;

Hrvatska

2 – Kapitanović, Lovrić;

1 – Marušić, Baturina, Ernst, Šutalo;

 

 

 

Maribor

1 – Matko;

 

2 – Stušej;

1 – Kolmanič, Simonič, Slamberger, Steharnik;

1 – Pirtovšek;

 

Ostale vijesti

Generalni sponzor: