NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 

Vijesti

3rd Day of Etlinger Tournament

 

Subota 22.08.

GRUPA

TERMIN

PAR

 

GRUPA B

17.00

NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – SK Sturm Graz

    0:1

GRUPA A

18.30

NK Maribor – MŠK Žilina

    2:0

GRUPA A

20.00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – SK Rapid Beč

    5:0

GRUPA B

21.30

U16 reprezentacija RH – Wisla Krakow

    1:0

 

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - SK Sturm Graz  0:1

0:1 10' Sabitzer

Hrvatski Dragovoljac: Jagatić, Kćira, Kalabić, Zbiljski, Gluhalić, Celčić, Luketić, Šurlan, Stiplošek, Žanić, Mrčela

SK Sturm Graz: Wiegele, Ikeobi, Fadinger, Amoah, Sediki, Leskosek, Trummer, Bacher, Koepf, Sabitzer, Kapfenbauer

 

NK Maribor - MŠK Žilina  2:0 

1:0 44' Matko
2:0 57' Bevk

 
NK Maribor: Stopajnik, Verbič, Pirtovšek, Bevk, Matko, Grajfoner, Kukovec, Dobaj, Šlamberger, Šteharnik, Kolmanić
 
MŠK Žilina: Španik, Kadik, Kopašek, Tomka, Jackuliak, Krkoška, Farsky, Davidik, Brezina, Mišenko, Mihalik
 

 

NK Lokomotiva - SK Rapid Wien      5:0

1:0 5' Goričan
2:0 15' Čolić
3:0 39' Čolić
4:0 53' Viduka
5:0 56' Viduka


 

NK Lokomotiva: Bermanec, Jerbić, Ćibarić, Međimorec, Benić, Dodlek, Čolić, Goričan, Viduka, Bilandžić, Puntar
subs: Čuljak, Anić, Blagus, Glavurdić, Grdenić, Zandona

SK Rapid Wien: Ponner, Markl, Schuster, Klarer, Gobara, Uhlig, Wunsch, Sulzbacher, Komornyik, Strunz, Hajdari
subs: Jenciragic, Cinar, Ibrahimoglu, Oezturgut

U-16 Croatia - Wisla Krakow SA       1:0

22' Pršir

U-16 Hrvatska:Baždarić, Benić, Lovrić, Jelenić, Ernst, Tomašković, Nikšić, Hanuljak, Pedić, Pršir, Marušić
subs: Kotarski, Šutalo, Palaversa, Pavlak, Baturina, Franjić, Kapitanović

Wisla Krakow SA: Loranc, Kuta, Pasternak, Sobolewski, Lakos, Rak, Plewka, Kudelski, Ogorzaly, Handzlik, Wyjadlowski
subs: Pawela, Pandyra, Rajczyk, Zolkos, Bujas

 

 

 

GRUPA A

 

U

GR

B

1.

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

7-1

6

2.

NK Maribor (Slovenija)

3

3-2

6

3.

SK Rapid Beč (Austrija)

3

4-5

6

4.

MŠK Žilina (Slovačka)

3

0-6

0

 

 

GRUPA B

 

U

GR

B

1.

Hrvatska U16

3

9-1

9

2.

Wisla Krakow (Poljska)

3

4-4

4

3.

SK Sturm Graz (Austrija)

3

4-5

4

4.

NK Hrvatski dragovoljac

3

1-8

0

Ostale vijesti

Generalni sponzor: